Thursday, 27th of April 2017

Articles

Print

Final Standings

Rank SNo. white3   white3 Name Rtg white3 FED white3 Pts white3 RtgØ white3 BH. white3 BH. white3 vict
1 14 GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2467 HUN 9 2421 73 79 7
2 24 IM Melia Salome 2428 GEO 8 2452 72½ 77 5
3 16 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2454 ARM 8 2404 70½ 75½ 5
4 8 GM Cmilyte Viktorija 2497 LTU 8 2393 68½ 73½ 5
5 10 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2489 RUS 8 2393 67 71½ 7
6 6 IM Khotenashvili Bela 2512 GEO 8 2388 69 74½ 6
7 22 GM Socko Monika 2435 POL 8 2360 65 69½ 5
8 52 WGM Kashlinskaya Alina 2334 RUS 2433 69½ 73 6
9 61 WGM Arabidze Meri 2320 GEO 2432 73½ 77½ 5
10 12 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2478 RUS 2407 68 72½ 4
11 42 WGM Kovanova Baira 2371 RUS 2398 70 74½ 5
12 1 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 SLO 2393 69 73½ 4
13 21 WGM Girya Olga 2437 RUS 2391 69½ 75 5
14 9 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2497 BUL 2362 65 70 6
15 69 WGM Ozturk Kubra 2293 TUR 2360 65 69 6
16 5 GM Cramling Pia 2523 SWE 2356 64½ 70 5
17 15 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2465 GEO 2324 59 63½ 5
18 23 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2430 TUR 2319 59 63½ 6
19 32 IM Milliet Sophie 2396 FRA 2298 60½ 65 5
20 37 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2385 SCO 2280 59 63½ 7
21 27 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2407 RUS 7 2425 70½ 75½ 6
22 46 WGM Daulyte Deimante 2363 LTU 7 2403 69½ 74½ 6
23 25 IM Guramishvili Sopiko 2421 GEO 7 2380 67 72 5
24 3 GM Lagno Kateryna 2542 UKR 7 2379 68½ 74 5
25 7 GM Gunina Valentina 2507 RUS 7 2369 68½ 73½ 7
26 2 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2558 GEO 7 2368 67 71½ 6
27 33 IM Gaponenko Inna 2393 UKR 7 2347 66½ 70 5
28 4 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2528 RUS 7 2332 65 70½ 5
29 26 IM Matnadze Ana 2412 ESP 7 2300 62 67½ 5
30 13 GM Zhukova Natalia 2471 UKR 7 2296 61½ 66½ 5
31 19 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2440 RUS 7 2295 60 65 6
32 17 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2454 GER 7 2248 58½ 62½ 6
33 31 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2401 RUS 2417 70 75 4
34 59 WGM Ziaziulkina Nastassia 2321 BLR 2392 66 69½ 4
35 18 IM Khurtsidze Nino 2443 GEO 2384 67 72½ 5
36 45 WGM Schleining Zoya 2368 GER 2382 64½ 68 4
37 44 IM Savina Anastasia 2368 RUS 2374 67½ 72 5
38 67 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2296 ROU 2355 62 66½ 6
39 43 IM Romanko Marina 2368 RUS 2352 64½ 69½ 4
40 20 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2439 ROU 2350 64½ 70 4
41 74 WIM Schut Lisa 2277 NED 2349 62 65 6
42 58 WGM Mammadova Gulnar 2322 AZE 2345 65½ 69½ 5
43 34 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2393 POL 2324 62½ 67 4
44 72 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2287 TUR 2323 63 66½ 4
45 30 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2402 ESP 2322 62½ 67½ 6
46 55 WGM Kochetkova Julia 2328 SVK 2318 66½ 70 3
47 41 WGM Majdan-Gajewska Joanna 2375 POL 2310 62½ 64½ 6
48 11 IM Muzychuk Mariya 2484 UKR 2303 63 68 4
49 63 IM Sedina Elena 2313 ITA 2298 63½ 67½ 5
50 28 WGM Batsiashvili Nino 2405 GEO 2298 62 66½ 5
51 109 Ibrahimova Sabina 2168 AZE 2296 59 62½ 5
52 36 IM Ovod Evgenija 2386 RUS 2291 60 64½ 5
53 39 WGM Shadrina Tatiana 2377 RUS 2225 57 62 6
54 50 IM Purtseladze Maka 2349 GEO 6 2434 69 73½ 4
55 47 IM Lomineishvili Maia 2351 GEO 6 2415 67½ 72 4
56 56 WGM Charochkina Daria 2326 RUS 6 2375 68½ 73 5
57 98 WIM Olsarova Tereza 2203 CZE 6 2362 62½ 66 5
58 70 WGM Ivakhinova Inna 2291 RUS 6 2355 65 68½ 5
59 91 WGM Makropoulou Marina 2220 GRE 6 2347 57 60 4
60 77 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2265 SRB 6 2346 63 67½ 5
61 86 WGM Sandu Mihaela 2237 ROU 6 2334 59½ 64 4
62 53 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2329 ROU 6 2322 64 68 5
63 60 IM Galojan Lilit 2320 ARM 6 2318 63½ 67½ 4
64 48 WGM Kursova Maria 2351 ARM 6 2285 57 60 4
65 93 WIM Hairapetian Anna 2214 ARM 6 2263 53½ 57½ 5
66 85 WIM Abdulla Khayala 2241 AZE 6 2261 55 58½ 4
67 38 WGM Melamed Tatjana 2384 GER 6 2257 56½ 60½ 3
68 62 WIM Mikadze Miranda 2314 GEO 6 2230 54 58 4
69 73 WIM Franciskovic Borka 2277 CRO 6 2222 55½ 59 5
70 111 WIM Nikoladze Sopio 2163 GEO 6 2203 55 58½ 6
71 82 WGM Dolzhikova Olga 2244 NOR 6 2197 55 57½ 4
72 115 WIM Berke Ana 2145 CRO 6 2194 52 54½ 4
73 87 WIM Balaian Alina 2237 RUS 6 2189 54½ 58½ 5
74 57 IM Klinova Masha 2322 ISR 6 2184 53½ 57½ 4
75 97 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2203 SLO 6 2165 49½ 52 4
76 66 WGM Molchanova Tatjana 2296 RUS 2404 66½ 70 3
77 68 WIM Rakic Marija 2294 SRB 2346 65½ 70 5
78 81 WIM Bronnikova Elizaveta 2245 RUS 2299 58 60 5
79 51 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2341 GEO 2295 63½ 68½ 4
80 65 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2300 RUS 2289 61½ 66 3
81 84 WIM Styazhkina Anna 2242 RUS 2281 59½ 62½ 5
82 75 WGM Papp Petra 2276 HUN 2277 58 61½ 4
83 110 WFM Cherednichenko Elena 2167 UKR 2273 54½ 58 4
84 79 WIM Umudova Nargiz 2253 AZE 2272 58½ 61 4
85 114 WIM Vega Gutierrez Belinda 2148 ESP 2253 55 58½ 3
86 92 WIM Isgandarova Khayala 2219 TUR 2243 58½ 62 4
87 160 Martynkova Olena 1851 UKR 2243 57½ 62 4
88 135 Azimova Karina 2037 RUS 2239 52 55 4
89 78 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2256 AZE 2235 59 62 4
90 90 WIM Eric Jovana 2223 SRB 2228 57 60½ 4
91 71 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 2291 RUS 2218 58 61½ 5
92 105 WIM Baraeva Marina 2185 RUS 2218 53 56½ 2
93 88 WGM Kaps Darja 2235 SLO 2211 54 57½ 4
94 104 WIM Drljevic Ljilja 2187 SRB 2194 54 57½ 4
95 49 WGM Manakova Maria 2351 SRB 2184 53½ 55½ 4
96 89 WGM Benderac Ana 2225 SRB 2184 50 53½ 4
97 35 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela 2387 ROU 2182 55½ 57½ 3
98 129 WFM Zarkovic Mila 2070 SRB 2163 52½ 55 5
99 103 WFM Folkova Martina 2189 CZE 2162 52 55½ 5
100 102 WFM Petrukhina Irina 2190 RUS 2095 48 51½ 5
101 80 WIM Olsarova Karolina 2246 CZE 5 2324 63 67 4
102 94 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 2210 GRE 5 2309 59 62½ 4
103 64 WGM Videnova Iva 2301 BUL 5 2298 60½ 63 4
104 95 FM Stetsko Lanita 2209 BLR 5 2293 58½ 63 4
105 29 WGM Bulmaga Irina 2403 ROU 5 2287 60 64½ 3
106 40 WGM Vojinovic Jovana 2376 SRB 5 2273 60½ 64 4
107 101 WFM Belenkaya Dina 2191 RUS 5 2267 56 59½ 4
108 54 WGM Rogule Laura 2329 LAT 5 2245 55½ 60 4
109 130 WFM Korchagina Viktoria 2068 RUS 5 2235 56 59½ 4
110 100 WFM Shulakova Svetlana 2194 RUS 5 2211 55 58½ 3
111 112 WFM Batyte Daiva 2161 LTU 5 2182 54½ 58 4
112 120 WIM Petrovic Marija 2104 SRB 5 2179 53 56½ 4
113 127 Nonkovic Bogdana 2081 SRB 5 2156 53 56 5
114 83 WGM Stjazhkina Olga 2243 RUS 5 2143 54½ 55½ 4
115 123 Kruljac Petra 2092 CRO 5 2103 50½ 53 4
116 96 WIM Kazimova Narmin 2208 AZE 2294 61 64½ 4
117 121 WFM Novkovic Julia 2102 AUT 2284 62½ 66 3
118 113 WFM Golubeva Oksana 2149 RUS 2278 55½ 58½ 3
119 138 Gueci Tea 2018 ITA 2267 55½ 59 4
120 134 Utiatskaja Irina 2047 RUS 2229 55 58½ 3
121 119 WFM Khalafova Narmin 2107 AZE 2206 53½ 56 3
122 108 WIM Gavasheli Ana 2170 GEO 2191 53 57 2
123 107 WIM Makka Ioulia 2171 GRE 2188 54 56½ 4
124 106 WIM Baraeva Irina 2171 RUS 2187 51½ 55 4
125 146 Jacimovic Sara 1971 BIH 2186 51 54½ 3
126 131 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana 2061 ROU 2175 53 55½ 3
127 141 Velikic Adela 1992 SRB 2161 53 56 3
128 128 Imeeva Aisa 2079 RUS 2144 51½ 55 4
129 118 WFM Bokuchava Madona 2109 GEO 2143 52 56 2
130 76 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2267 AZE 2135 50 53½ 2
131 152 WCM Gjergji Rozana 1917 ALB 2135 46½ 50 4
132 149 Panic Anastasija 1948 SRB 2098 45 46 4
133 140 Kezele Tamara 1994 SRB 2075 49 52 3
134 161 Nikolovska Dragana 1848 MKD 2073 46 47 3
135 116 Todorovic Violeta 2117 SRB 2064 47 50½ 4
136 126 WFM Miladinovic Lena 2083 SRB 2062 49½ 50½ 2
137 99 WIM Djukic Sandra 2197 SRB 2009 43½ 46 2
138 142 WCM Egorova Ayyyna 1991 RUS 4 2212 53 56 4
139 122 WFM Coimbra Margarida 2093 POR 4 2191 51½ 55 1
140 137 WFM Zivic Radmila 2029 SRB 4 2188 51½ 54½ 3
141 147 Serefidou Despina 1971 GRE 4 2151 50½ 53½ 3
142 155 Kaplan Ebru 1885 TUR 4 2139 48½ 52 2
143 153 Olea Liliana 1905 ROU 4 2137 50 52 4
144 164 Injac Teodora 1713 SRB 4 2131 46 48 2
145 145 WCM Oliveira Maria Ines 1978 POR 4 2116 48 51 2
146 144 Dizdarevic Barbara 1981 SRB 4 2107 47 50 2
147 165 Gurcan Aytolun 1705 TUR 4 2084 44½ 46½ 2
148 124 WFM Bogumil Tatiana 2084 RUS 4 2076 48 51 2
149 136 Milutinovic Stefana 2035 SRB 2182 52 54½ 2
150 132 Blagojevic Tijana 2058 MNE 2156 52 55 2
151 139 Bejatovic Bojana 2002 MKD 2109 47½ 48½ 3
152 117 WIM Vrabic Anita 2112 SLO 2084 48½ 51 2
153 143 WFM Khropova Larisa 1987 RUS 2079 48½ 51½ 3
154 158 Rakic Teodora 1862 SRB 2068 42 45 2
155 133 WCM Cemhan Kardelen 2052 TUR 2066 45½ 46½ 3
156 159 Ivekovic Ivana 1858 CRO 2053 42 44½ 3
157 169 Nestorovic Katarina 1484 SRB 2041 44 46½ 2
158 163 Mahmutbegovic Nadina 1800 BIH 2012 41½ 43½ 2
159 157 Korbovljanovic Natasa 1877 SRB 2000 37½ 38½ 2
160 154 Brankov Kristina 1903 SRB 1983 44 47 2
161 156 WIM Pihajlic Amalija 1882 SRB 1932 41½ 42½ 2
162 150 WFM Paramentic Mila 1936 SRB 3 2029 43½ 44½ 1
163 168 Rudovic Anja 1549 SRB 3 2009 39 40 2
164 162 Sekulovic Dusica 1805 SRB 3 1971 39½ 41½ 1
165 148 Milanovic Maja 1969 SRB 2085 45 48½ 2
166 166 Sarjanovic Andjela 1655 SRB 1995 43½ 44½ 1
167 125 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja 2083 SRB 2 2016 45 48 2
168 167 Jankovic Milanka 1619 SRB 1 1953 39 41½ 1
169 151 Tomin Ksenija 1926 SRB 0 0 37½ 38½ 0

Even if your problems are determinate simply hassle-free does not mean it will last forever sildenafil citrate brands is the answer to many of your questions. Eriacta is a separate issue.